Season Participants by Division



2021 Kohlman Cup

NameBirth
Year
Reg DateSchool DistrictPrevious Club(s)

Girls 2008 - Region 1

Benson, Adalyn (F) 2008 2021-01-17 Superior Superior PWA
Flood, Josephine (F) 2008 2021-03-18 Chippewa Falls CVGHA
Harris, Savannah (F) 2008 2021-01-24 Hayward Community Schools Hayward Hurricanes
Herr, Olivia (F) 2008 2021-01-27 Chippewa Falls Chippewa Youth Hockey Association
PRENDERGAST, Olivia (F) 2008 2021-02-05 Superior SAHA
Sprenger, Colby (F) 2008 2021-01-26 Hayward Hayward
Brennan, Ireland (D) 2008 2021-03-15 Superior SAHA
Buesgen, Rhylee (D) 2008 2021-01-17 Chippewa Chippewa Falls,Wi Pee-wee Aís
Geissler, Michaela (D) 2008 2021-01-21 Maple Superior
Kimmes, Alexia (D) 2008 2021-03-14 Superior SAHA
Olson, Ellie (D) 2008 2021-03-15 Superior SAHA
Sheehan, Harper (D) 2008 2021-03-11 Hayward
Jenkins, Evie (G) 2008 2021-02-21 Superior Girls 12/u

DIVISON TOTAL:13 Participant(s) Registered   ( 6 x Forward - 6 x Defense - 1 x Goalie )

Girls 2008 - Region 2

BeBeau, Angelina (F) 2008 2021-03-03 Chequmegon Price ice pee wee
Janke , Isabelle (F) 2008 2021-01-30 DCE Middle school Central Wisconsin Storm. Flyers
Kaczor, Briley (F) 2008 2021-01-25 Mosinee Mosinee Peewee A, Hockey Factory AAA, Capitols AAA
Pequet, Lily (F) 2008 2021-01-30 RHINELANDER
Poole, Sidney (F) 2008 2021-02-14 Wausau Central Wisconsin Storm
Rockmore, Alexus (F) 2008 2021-02-14 Wausau Central Wisconsin Storm
Solberg, Anna (F) 2008 2021-03-14 Wausau Storm
Yirkovsky, Jayden (F) 2008 2021-01-19 Mosinee Mosinee Boys Peewee A, Storm Girls, Hockey Factory, Greenbay
Akers, Ember (D) 2008 2021-01-17 Stevens Point Stevens Point Ice Hawks
Brandt, Emma (D) 2008 2021-01-18 Wausau CW Storm - Flyers
Gagnon, Anna (D) 2008 2021-01-27 Mosinee Mosinee Youth Hockey
Hahn, Jordyn (D) 2008 2021-01-19 Northland Pines ERRA
Menge, Jai Dee (D) 2008 2021-01-18 Stevens Point Stevens Point Ice Hawks
Nelson, Mckinley (D) 2008 2021-02-14 DC EVEREST CW Storm
Plaisance, Isabel (D) 2008 2021-02-01 Mosinee School District Mosinee Hockey Association
Reissmann, Cecelia (D) 2008 2021-02-02 Marshfield School District Marshfield Youth Hockey / Flyers / Centennial Youth Hockey
Renkes, Avery (D) 2008 2021-01-18 Northland Pines ERRA-Pee Wee
Schindler, Mikayla (D) 2008 2021-01-19 Marshfield middle school Marshfield youth hockey association Peewee A, Hockey factory
Spees, Campbell (D) 2008 2021-01-19 Stevens Point WVU Jr Eagles
Brunner, ILSA (G) 2008 2021-01-24 Medford Area Schools Medford Bulldogs
Reede, Ella (G) 2008 2021-02-28 Mosinee Storm

DIVISON TOTAL:21 Participant(s) Registered   ( 8 x Forward - 11 x Defense - 2 x Goalie )

Girls 2008 - Region 3

Abby, Mommaerts (F) 2008 2021-01-27 Howard Suamico Green Bay Area Youth Hockey Association
Brunke , Faye (F) 2008 2021-02-02 Pulaski Green Bay Bobcats
Busse, Josee (F) 2008 2021-03-15 Reedsville Manitowoc County Youth Hockey
Cichy, Lily (F) 2008 2021-02-05 Waupaca Waupaca Area Youth Hockey Association, Green Bay Hornets
Cooke, Lyla (F) 2008 2021-01-29 Appleton Area School District Fox River Freeze
Ebeling, Carly (F) 2008 2021-02-09 Howard-Suamico Green Bay Bobcats
Holvenstot, Brynn (F) 2008 2021-01-25 Fond du Lac FDL U12/14, Madison Capitols
Hronek, Bailey (F) 2008 2021-02-12 Pulaski GBAYHA
Olesen, Anna (F) 2008 2021-01-23 Appleton Fox River Freeze
Rhoda, Alicia (F) 2008 2021-01-20 Appleton Fox River Freeze
Sparpanic, Natalie (F) 2008 2021-03-04 Peshtigo School District Marinette/Menominee youth hockey association
Thomas, Margaret (F) 2008 2021-02-11 Appleton Area School District AAHA, Jr. Gamblers U12
Dahl, Addison (D) 2008 2021-02-19 Howard-Suamico Green Bay Pee Wee A
Davis, Layla (D) 2008 2021-01-19 Appleton Madison Capitols U12 / Freeze U14/U12
Dogs, Kayla (D) 2008 2021-01-20 Sheboygan Sheboygan Lakers
Engles, Madeline (D) 2008 2021-03-06 Pulaski GBAYHA, Hornets
Haile, Natalie (D) 2008 2021-01-20 Peshtigo Marinette
Lopez, Sawyer (D) 2008 2021-01-19 Sheboygan Sheboygan Lakers
Lyons, Lillian (D) 2008 2021-01-19 howard suamico GBAYHA
Marsh, Ellery (D) 2008 2021-01-20 Neenah Fox River Freeze
Moore, Mikaela (D) 2008 2021-01-18 Pulaski Green Bay Bobcats
Von Haden, Hannah (D) 2008 2021-01-16 Green Bay Green Bay Area Youth Hocky Association, GB Hornets
Wagner, Nadia (D) 2008 2021-02-10 Sheboygan Sheboygan Lakers
Kitchenmaster , Kade (G) 2008 2021-03-07 fond du lac fond du lac
Olson, Kathryn (G) 2008 2021-01-17 Peshtigo M&M Thunder
Shoemaker, Brooke (G) 2008 2021-01-18 West DePere GBAYHA, Hornets,HF, Jr.Gamblers before.

DIVISON TOTAL:26 Participant(s) Registered   ( 12 x Forward - 11 x Defense - 3 x Goalie )

Girls 2008 - Region 4

Cole, Anna (F) 2008 2021-01-23 Janesville Janesville Youth Hockey, Rock County Jr Fury
Cole, Ally (F) 2008 2021-01-23 Janesville Janesville Youth Hockey, Rock County Jr Fury
Elmer, Scout (F) 2008 2021-02-12 Madison West Madison Polar Caps
Gesicki, Sophia (F) 2008 2021-01-17 Sauk Prairie
Gregoire, Kennedy (F) 2008 2021-01-27 Verona Verona/DC Diamonds
Hyser, Kendra (F) 2008 2021-01-20 Kinnikinnick Beloit Youth Hockey/Jr. Fury/Milwaukee Jr. Admirals
Kligora, Ava (F) 2008 2021-01-19 Milton Janesville Hockey Club
Murphy, Macy (F) 2008 2021-01-18 Janesville School District Janesville/ Jr. Fury/ Madison Capitols
Nowinski , Paige (F) 2008 2021-01-30 Waunakee Waunakee Wildcats
Onopa, Margaret (F) 2008 2021-02-04 Middleton Cross Plains Area Sc Middleton/Madison Capitols
Rettig, Liesel (F) 2008 2021-01-20 Waunakee Waunakee Wildcats, DC Diamond, WI Wildcats
Ridgely, Tyler (F) 2008 2021-01-19 Madison Metropolitan West Madison Polar Caps
Roller, Mya (F) 2008 2021-02-09 Edgerton Rock County Fury
Wade, Dayana (F) 2008 2021-01-24 Baraboo Thunderbird Youth Hockey
Wagner, Lilly (F) 2008 2021-01-30 Waunakee Waunakee Wildcats, DC Diamands, Wisconsin Wildcats
ALLISON, GRACE (D) 2008 2021-01-27 WAUNAKEE WAUNAKEE WILDCATS
Eith, Abigail (D) 2008 2021-01-23 McFarland McFarland Youth Hockey, DC Diamonds, Caps
Endres, Mara (D) 2008 2021-01-21 Waunakee Wildcat Youth Hockey Association
Ferrera, Sophia (D) 2008 2021-01-24 OLA Beloit Youth Hockey Association Jr. Fury
Freeman, Lillian (D) 2008 2021-01-17 Sauk Prairie Sauk Prairie
Fulton, Azelyn (D) 2008 2021-01-19 Waunakee Wildcat Youth Hockey
Gaffaney, Mary (D) 2008 2021-02-20 Middleton-Cross Plains Middleton Youth Hockey Assn
Kellnhofer, Evey (D) 2008 2021-01-16 Stoughton Stoughton Youth Hockey, DC Diamonds
McAleese , Beatrice (D) 2008 2021-01-19 Madison West Madison Polar Caps
Merrell, Kyran (D) 2008 2021-01-20 Baraboo Thunderbird Youth Hockey/Badger Lightning
Normington, Mya (D) 2008 2021-01-25 Monona Grove Madison Patriots, Hockey Factory
Othmer, Paige (D) 2008 2021-01-24 REEDSBURG RWD, Badger Lightening
Porco, Emerson (D) 2008 2021-02-10 Verona Verona Youth Hockey
Schneider, Macy (D) 2008 2021-02-08 Beloit School District Beloit Youth Hockey Associaiton
Sondel, Jordan (D) 2008 2021-03-01 Madison West Madison Polar Caps
Temple, Tatum (D) 2008 2021-01-22 Verona Verona, WI Wildcats
Banta, Taitym (G) 2008 2021-01-18 Sauk prairie Sauk prairie, Jr. Jets
Buzzell, Addy (G) 2008 2021-01-27 Verona Madison Mavericks
Martinelli, Sofia (G) 2008 2021-01-21 DeForest Area School District WYHA Wildcats & DC Diamonds

DIVISON TOTAL:34 Participant(s) Registered   ( 15 x Forward - 16 x Defense - 3 x Goalie )

Girls 2008 - Region 5

Dykema, Olivia (F) 2008 2021-01-24 Mequon Thiensville School Dist Ozaukee Ice Dogs
Groneck, Evelyn (F) 2008 2021-02-08 Elmbrook Youth Hockey
Halvorson, Quinn (F) 2008 2021-02-08 Mukwonago Arrowhead youth hockey
Klabechek, Abigail (F) 2008 2021-01-22 Hartford Washington County
Lahr, Raelynn (F) 2008 2021-01-23 Hamilton Elmbrook Youth Hockey Association
Mittnacht, Allison (F) 2008 2021-02-14 USM
Robinson , Elizabeth (F) 2008 2021-01-27 Richmond AYHA & Waukesha Wolves & Lake Country Warhawks
Ruppenthal, Ahna (F) 2008 2021-01-30 Hartland Lakeside Arrowhead Youth Hockey Association
Schuster, Aly (F) 2008 2021-02-02 Holy Hill Area Milwaukee Jr Admirals, WCYHA
Verplancke, Liliana (F) 2008 2021-01-26 Grafton Ozaukee Ice Dogs
Vranak, Ella (F) 2008 2021-02-07 Waukesha Waukesha Warhawks
Caufield, Reese (D) 2008 2021-02-01 Greendale MWC
Eernisse , Ava (D) 2008 2021-01-17 Grafton Ozaukee Ice Dogs 12U A
Hoekstra, Addison (D) 2008 2021-01-28 Beaver Dam Beaver Dam Wildfire
Mead, Lindsey (D) 2008 2021-01-28 Menomonee Falls Elmbrook Eagles
Mittnacht, April (D) 2008 2021-02-14 USM
Nemke, Madigan (D) 2008 2021-01-18 Mequon-Thiensville Ozaukee Ice Dogs
Spors, Lily (D) 2008 2021-01-23 West Bend WCYHA
Welsch, Lucia (D) 2008 2021-02-03 Mukwonago Waukesha
Bowers, Elizabeth (G) 2008 2021-01-19 Cedarburg Ozaukee Youth Hockey 12U
Wisinski, Ava (G) 2008 2021-03-03 Germantown Washington County

DIVISON TOTAL:21 Participant(s) Registered   ( 11 x Forward - 8 x Defense - 2 x Goalie )

Girls 2008 - Region 6

Abbott, Vivian (F) 2008 2021-03-01 Somerset WW Stars
Adams, Eleanor (F) 2008 2021-01-18 River Falls RF-Baldwin 12U-Blackcats, Os Hockey
Collins, Samara (F) 2008 2021-02-06 Holmen Coulee Region Stars
Cromheecke, Isabella (F) 2008 2021-03-08 Onalaska School District Coulee Region Stars
DeLong, Sophia (F) 2008 2021-01-19 Baldwin-Woodville River Falls/ Baldwin Blackcats
Jensen, Ashley (F) 2008 2021-01-25 New Richmond New Richmond Youth Hockey Association
Kitelinger, Victoria (F) 2008 2021-01-20 Eau Claire ECA Stars
Kowalsky, Lauren (F) 2008 2021-01-23 Hudson Hudson PWB, St. Croix Raiders AAA, OS
Larson, Taylor (F) 2008 2021-02-24 Somerset Western WI Stars, Blaze AAA
Larson, Marley (F) 2008 2021-01-18 Hudson Hudson Hockey/Minnesota Ice Cougars AAA/Tommy Chicago AAA
Mallett, Ashlynn (F) 2008 2021-01-21 Eau Claire ECA stars
Mittl, Lily (F) 2008 2021-01-23 Baldwin Helens of Troy
Nelson, Lily (F) 2008 2021-02-12 Hudson Hudson Hockey Association
Olver, Jada (F) 2008 2021-02-02 Black River Falls Black River Falls Tigers
Perkins, Lucy (F) 2008 2021-03-02 Eau Claire EC Stars
Ralston, Chloe (F) 2008 2021-01-21 River Falls RF Blackcats/OS Hockey
Thiele, MaKayla (F) 2008 2021-01-25 Eau Claire ECA Stars
Thomsen, Gabby (F) 2008 2021-01-20 New Richmond New Richmond, Blaze AAA, WW Stars
VOLGREN, JANE (F) 2008 2021-01-27 Baldwin-Woodville Blackcats Ateam/Helens of Troy AAA
Axness, Molly (D) 2008 2021-01-21 Eau Claire Chippewa Valley Girls Hockey Association
Baird, Brogan (D) 2008 2021-03-14 sparta Tomah / Sparta Co Op
Berra, Samantha (D) 2008 2021-02-01 Black River Falls Black River Youth Hockey, WI TNT
Cahoon, Juliana (D) 2008 2021-01-18 Hudson Hudson PWB, OS, Tommy's of Chicago
Gulick, Audrey (D) 2008 2021-01-18 River Falls Blackcats
Holldorf, Oaklie (D) 2008 2021-01-24 Baldwin-Woodville Baldwin/River Falls Blackcats A team/Helens of Troy AAA
Johnson, Sophia (D) 2008 2021-01-20 Somerset Western Wisconsin Stars
Kivel, Sydney (D) 2008 2021-01-24 River Falls Blackcats U/12A/OS Hockey / Helens of Troy AAA
Lowe, Alexa (D) 2008 2021-03-03 Black River Falls Black River Youth Hockey
Pettis, Preslynn (D) 2008 2021-03-15 Hudson Hudson girls U12
Donharl, Elise (G) 2008 2021-01-19 Hudson Hudson
Dowd, Aubrie (G) 2008 2021-01-29 Menomonie Chippewa Valley Girls Hockey, Menomonie Youth Hockey
Moore, Alexa (G) 2008 2021-02-02 Tomah Area School District WI TNT
Pritzl, Evelyn (G) 2008 2021-01-21 Fall Creek Altoona PeeWee/Blue Devil 12u AAA/Ice Badgers 14u AAA/Chippe

DIVISON TOTAL:33 Participant(s) Registered   ( 19 x Forward - 10 x Defense - 4 x Goalie )

Girls 2009 - Region 1

Haroldson, Aaliyah (F) 2009 2021-02-09 School District of Superior SAHA
Jagger-VanderMeulen, Cora (F) 2009 2021-02-01 Ashland Ashland PeeWee
Lystig, PaisLee (F) 2009 2021-01-21 Maple Saha
Miller, Lilah (F) 2009 2021-02-16 HAYWARD Hayward Hockey Club
Reinke, Macie (F) 2009 2021-01-21 Hayward Community Schools Hayward, Northern Storm
Webster, Olivia (F) 2009 2021-02-15 Spooner SAYHA/HAYWARD
Bigo, Miley (D) 2009 2021-02-28 Ashland Ashland Youth Hockey
Land, Zandra (D) 2009 2021-02-28 Hayward Hayward hockey
Tupper, Myriam (D) 2009 2021-03-13 Superior SAHA
Duffy, Lainey (G) 2009 2021-03-02 Hayward Hayward Hockey

DIVISON TOTAL:10 Participant(s) Registered   ( 6 x Forward - 3 x Defense - 1 x Goalie )

Girls 2009 - Region 2

Baneck, Brynn (F) 2009 2021-01-21 Wood South wood county, Wisconsin valley union
Collins , Amaya (F) 2009 2021-01-21 Marshfield Marshfield Youth Hockey/WVU Junior Eagles Girls Cooperative
Czaikowski, Elaine (F) 2009 2021-01-21 Stevens Point Wisconsin Valley Junior Eagles/Stevens Point Ice Hawks
Damrow, Alaina (F) 2009 2021-01-24 Newman Catholic Middle School CW Storm, Flyers
Schuh, Baylie (F) 2009 2021-02-14 Chequamegon Price Ice/ Flyers
Beversdorf , Kyra (D) 2009 2021-01-22 Stevens Point WVU Jr Eagles
Retallick, Reese (D) 2009 2021-02-28 Rhinelander Rhinelander Hodags
Winder, Kathryn (D) 2009 2021-01-23 Marshfield WVU Junior Eagles/MYHA
Flohr, Cami (G) 2009 2021-01-22 Tomahawk Tomahawk/CW Storm
Wojcik, Issie (G) 2009 2021-01-25 Marshfield Marshfield Youth Hockey Association, WI Valley Union Jr Eagl

DIVISON TOTAL:10 Participant(s) Registered   ( 5 x Forward - 3 x Defense - 2 x Goalie )

Girls 2009 - Region 3

Buchan, Aisling (F) 2009 2021-01-18 Howard Suamico GBAYHA
Gilbertson, Anne (F) 2009 2021-01-21 Howard-Suamico GBAYHA
Hasbargen, Haley (F) 2009 2021-02-08 Appleton AAA Jr. Gamblers 12U and Appleton Area Hockey PWA
Lindemann, Kendall (F) 2009 2021-01-25 APPLETON Fox River Freeze
Quinn, Aubrey (F) 2009 2021-03-05 Campbellsport Blue Line Ice Center
Rottman, Callie (F) 2009 2021-02-11 Fond du Lac Fond du Lac Blue Line, Evictors AAA, Junior Admirals 12U bef
Smith , Adrianna (F) 2009 2021-03-07 Fond du lac Fond du lac Blue Line, MJA, Hockey Factory
Truckey, Kendal (F) 2009 2021-02-24 Coleman M&M Thunder
Welsing, Bridgett (F) 2009 2021-01-25 West De Pere De Pere Youth Hockey/West Madison Polar Caps
Youngwirth, Marisa (F) 2009 2021-03-15 OSHKOSH
Heindel, Kailey (D) 2009 2021-02-08 Appleton Fox River Freeze, Green Bay Hornets
Johnson, Arianna (D) 2009 2021-03-08 Menominee M&M Thunder
Kolz, Agatha (D) 2009 2021-03-10 Howard-Suamico GBAYHA
Merritt, Olivia (D) 2009 2021-02-08 Appleton AAHA/Freeze
Pfrang, Claire (D) 2009 2021-01-24 Freedom Freeze, GB Hornets
Schneider, Bailey (D) 2009 2021-03-07 Fond du lac Fond du Lac girls Thunder
Schneider, Brooklyn (D) 2009 2021-03-07 Fond du lac Fond du Lac girls Thunder
Waara, Abby (D) 2009 2021-01-17 Sheboygan Sheboygan Lakers
Westergaard, Addy (D) 2009 2021-02-08 Fond du Lac Fond du Lac Peewee A and u12 Jr Gamblers
Otto, Makenna (G) 2009 2021-01-19 Hortonville Freeze 12U/Hockey Factory
Wright, Kylin (G) 2009 2021-03-10 Wild Rose Waupaca,

DIVISON TOTAL:21 Participant(s) Registered   ( 10 x Forward - 9 x Defense - 2 x Goalie )

Girls 2009 - Region 4

Bahe, Evelyn (F) 2009 2021-01-25 Sauk Prairie Sauk Prairie
Ballweg, Anjali (F) 2009 2021-02-03 Lodi Monkeys
Dietl, Hailey (F) 2009 2021-01-19 Reedsburg RWD
Dull, Macy (F) 2009 2021-02-05 Waunakee Waunakee Wildcats
Ezman, Emmalyn (F) 2009 2021-02-04 Middleton Cross Plains School Monkeys U12/Madison Capitols Girls U12
Grudzinski, Kara (F) 2009 2021-01-25 Verona Verona/Madison Capitols/DC Diamonds
Justman, Madeleine (F) 2009 2021-02-05 Madison Metropolitan School Di West Madison Polar Caps
Lenaker, Willa (F) 2009 2021-01-31 Madison Metropolitan School Di West Madison Polar Caps
Royster, Haley (F) 2009 2021-01-26 Sauk Prairie Sauk Prairie
Simon, Zoe (F) 2009 2021-01-28 Waunakee Waunakee Wildcats
Sweeney, Bre (F) 2009 2021-01-20 Middleton Polar Caps
White, Azelle (F) 2009 2021-01-19 Madison West Madison Polar Caps
Wipperfurth , Emma (F) 2009 2021-01-19 Waunakee Waunakee Wildcats
Burkard, Katherine (D) 2009 2021-02-01 Middleton Cross Plains Area Sc Middleton Youth Hockey, Madison Capitols
Danielson, Francesca (D) 2009 2021-02-14 Madison West Madison Polar Caps
Marshall, Makenzie (D) 2009 2021-01-31 Verona Area School District Verona
Mix, Hailey (D) 2009 2021-01-22 Verona Verona Wildcats/DC Diamonds
Phillips, Aleah (D) 2009 2021-03-04 Sun Prairie Sun Prairie
Scherer, Macy (D) 2009 2021-03-06 Sun Prairie Sun Prairie Youth Hockey Association
Svihlik, Rylee (D) 2009 2021-01-29 Harlem Janesville Jr. Fury
Swenson, Ella (D) 2009 2021-01-29 JANESVILLE Janesville Youth Hockey, Jr. Fury
Young, Sophia (D) 2009 2021-01-31 Janesville Janesville youth Hockey
Collins, Megan (G) 2009 2021-02-08 Waunakee Waunakee, DC Diamonds, Sauk Prairie
Demarasse, Jessie (G) 2009 2021-01-21 Milton Milwaukee Jr. Ads/Janesville Youth Hockey/Jr. Fury
Mueller, Anika (G) 2009 2021-03-07 Stoughton Area School District
Terrien, Brooke (G) 2009 2021-01-22 Verona Madison Capitols, Verona Wildcats

DIVISON TOTAL:26 Participant(s) Registered   ( 13 x Forward - 9 x Defense - 4 x Goalie )

Girls 2009 - Region 5

Beck, Kai (F) 2009 2021-01-31 Shorewood Milwaukee Winter Club
Damon, Emersen (F) 2009 2021-01-19 Beaver Dam Wildfire Beaver Dam
Fuchs, Isabella (F) 2009 2021-02-16 Wisconsin Hills Middle School
Gould, Harper (F) 2009 2021-01-18 Pewaukee Lake Country Warhawks, Madison Capitols
Hantke, Emma (F) 2009 2021-01-18 Hamilton
Reiher, Dominique (F) 2009 2021-01-21 Elmbrook Elmbrook Youth Hockey Association
Savage, Dylan (F) 2009 2021-01-26 Menomonee Falls Elmbrook
Schultz, Kylie (F) 2009 2021-02-16 Germantown Milwaukee Jr. Admirals, Evictors AAA, WCYHA
Shumlas, Teagan (F) 2009 2021-01-22 Arrowhead Arrowhead / Milwaukee Jr. Admirals
Smedema , Addison (F) 2009 2021-01-22 Beaver Dam Wildfire Beaver Dam
Toska, DEAH (F) 2009 2021-01-25 Yorkville
Voss, Isabella (F) 2009 2021-01-21 Germantown Washington County Youth Hockey Association, Milwaukee Jr. Ad
Donovan, Rachel (D) 2009 2021-01-23 Cedarburg
Eckert, Grace (D) 2009 2021-03-10 Elmbrook Elmbrook
Fickel, Elliana (D) 2009 2021-01-26 Arrowhead Arrowhead, Lake Country Warhawks, Milwaukee Jr. Admirals
Finke, Emmersyn (D) 2009 2021-01-19 Arrowhead Lake Country Warhawks
Mylrea, Addison (D) 2009 2021-01-25 BDUSD Beaver Dam Wildfire
Olson, Caroline (D) 2009 2021-01-25 Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Winter Club
Palmer, Elise (D) 2009 2021-02-10 Mequon Winter Club
Reed, Liela (D) 2009 2021-02-12 Slinger Elementary Washington County
Southcott, Sierra (D) 2009 2021-01-30 Menomonee falls Elmbrook
Tyler , Natasha (D) 2009 2021-01-20 West Bend School District
Bostrom, Kennedy (G) 2009 2021-01-21 Kettle Moraine Lake Country Warhawks 12U
Janet, Georgianna (G) 2009 2021-01-19 Elmbrook
Walls, Alani (G) 2009 2021-01-26 Grafton

DIVISON TOTAL:25 Participant(s) Registered   ( 12 x Forward - 10 x Defense - 3 x Goalie )

Girls 2009 - Region 6

Carlson, Serena (F) 2009 2021-02-07 Altoona School District CVGHA
Chiodo, Cora (F) 2009 2021-02-16 Hudson Hudson Youth Hockey
Johnson, Isabelle (F) 2009 2021-01-20 Somerset
Long, Reanne (F) 2009 2021-02-25 Tomah TnT
Moore, Kaia (F) 2009 2021-02-02 Tomah Area School District
Olinski, Annika (F) 2009 2021-03-09 Somerset WW Stars, Blaze AAA, SYHA
Ritter, Allison (F) 2009 2021-02-06 Tomah Area School District Tomah Youth Hockey Assoc
Wright, Molly (F) 2009 2021-01-20 Eau Claire Chippewa Valley Girls Hockey Association
Abbott, Genevieve (D) 2009 2021-03-01 Somerset WW Stars
Eckes, Emalin (D) 2009 2021-02-26 Eau Claire Cvgha
Hurlburt, Elliette (D) 2009 2021-01-26 Fall Creek Chippewa Valley Girls Hockey Association
Lansing, Kalie (D) 2009 2021-01-17 Spring Valley
Mathison, Piper (D) 2009 2021-02-04 Tomah Area TNT
Meek, Lyla (D) 2009 2021-01-21 Black River Falls Black River Falls, Blue Devils, WI Crush
Murphy, Finley (D) 2009 2021-01-19 Hudson School District Hudson Youth Hockey Association U12
Steele, Camryn (D) 2009 2021-01-23 Tomah area school district Tomah Youth Hockey, Wisconsin TNT
Chapman, Grace (G) 2009 2021-02-22 New Richmond Western WI Stars, Blaze AAA, MN Ice Cougars AAA
Gustafson , Katelyn (G) 2009 2021-01-17 Baldwin Woodville

DIVISON TOTAL:18 Participant(s) Registered   ( 8 x Forward - 8 x Defense - 2 x Goalie )

2008 - Region 1

Aldoff, Liam (F) 2008 2021-01-24 Hayward Hayward
Andrea, Phoenix (F) 2008 2021-03-09 Spooner Spooner Area Youth Hockey Association
Black, Zachary (F) 2008 2021-03-05 Chippewa Falls Chippewa Youth Hockey Association
Frenette, Matthew (F) 2008 2021-02-23 Chippewa Falls Chippewa Youth Hockey
Hammann, Brody (F) 2008 2021-02-10 Barron Barron/chetek
Hopwood, Masen (F) 2008 2021-01-31 SPOONER Watford City Area Hockey Association
Lystig , Parker (F) 2008 2021-03-12 Northwestern Superior
McGuire, Easton (F) 2008 2021-01-21 Maple school district SAHA
Milroy, Maverik (F) 2008 2021-03-08 Superior Superior
Olby, Gavin (F) 2008 2021-03-11 Ashland ashland youth hockey
Powers, Marshall (F) 2008 2021-01-29 Rice Lake Rice Lake Hockey, NHG - Wisconsin Crush AAA
Smith, Kellen (F) 2008 2021-01-29 Superior Superior Peewee A
Storberg, Owen (F) 2008 2021-02-20 Rice Lake Rice Lake
Davis, Rylan (D) 2008 2021-01-16 Superior Superior Amateur Hockey Association
Frenette, Austin (D) 2008 2021-02-23 Chippewa Falls Chippewa Youth Hockey
GOOLD, Rocco (D) 2008 2021-02-01 HAYWARD Hayward Youth Hockey
Hubbard, Samuel (D) 2008 2021-02-20 SUPERIOR Superior Amateur Hockey Association
Johnson, Tanner (D) 2008 2021-02-17 Spooner
Marino, Trace (D) 2008 2021-01-18 Spooner School District Spooner Area Youth Hockey Association
Marthaler, Jackson (D) 2008 2021-01-16 SUPERIOR Superior
Martin, Elijah (D) 2008 2021-02-23 Altoona School District Chippewa Youth Hockey
Moe, Thorfin (D) 2008 2021-02-19 Barron Barron/Chetek Youth Hockey Association
Sprague, Owen (D) 2008 2021-03-05 Barron Barron/Chetek
Yzermans , Kurtis (D) 2008 2021-01-29 Amery AYHA
Bachand, Brady (G) 2008 2021-01-25 Superior Superior Amateur Hockey Association
Pettingill, Ryan (G) 2008 2021-01-25 Superior SAHA / Northern Storm / Lake Superior Ice Pirates
Sidorowicz , Hunter (G) 2008 2021-01-16 Superior SAHA
Van Gilder, Hayden (G) 2008 2021-03-14 Rice Lake Goalie Rice Lake Hockey Association

DIVISON TOTAL:28 Participant(s) Registered   ( 13 x Forward - 11 x Defense - 4 x Goalie )

2008 - Region 2

Bolton, Jeran (F) 2008 2021-03-10 Stevens Point
Celia, Kameron (F) 2008 2021-01-27 Wausau
Damrow, Hendrix (F) 2008 2021-01-17 Wausau Wausau / Wis Flyers
DePuydt, Cooper (F) 2008 2021-02-04 Lakeland School District
Dickens, Jonah (F) 2008 2021-02-05 Tomahawk Tomahawk, WI Warriors, Stevens Point Flyers, Blizzards
Dube, Noah (F) 2008 2021-02-11 Lakeland Lakeland
Fjeldsted, Coltyn (F) 2008 2021-02-09 Mosinee Mosinee
Grunenwald, Erik (F) 2008 2021-01-27 Merrill Merrill; Northern WI Blizzards
Klebenow, Brody (F) 2008 2021-02-08 Merrill MYHA, BLIZZARDS
Krause, Will (F) 2008 2021-03-04 Chequamegon Price Ice
Leonard, Logan (F) 2008 2021-02-24 Rhinelander Rhinelander
Maillette, Noah (F) 2008 2021-02-05 Northland Pines ERRA/Blizzards
Molski, Grant (F) 2008 2021-01-18 Stevens Point Stevens Point Icehawks
Nechuta, Jace (F) 2008 2021-01-29 Mosinee Mosinee
Ostricki, Logan (F) 2008 2021-02-05 Stevens Point Stevens Point IceHawks
Phillis, Zane (F) 2008 2021-03-01 Stevens Point Stevens Point Ice Hawks
Poirier, Jerome (F) 2008 2021-01-20 Stevens Point Stevens Point Icehawks
Remington , Ryker (F) 2008 2021-02-24 merrill MYHA, Blizzards
Schindler, Griffin (F) 2008 2021-01-28 Wisconsin Rapids Wisconsin Rapids
Schmidt, Michael (F) 2008 2021-01-27 Northland Pines ERRA
Shrock, Sam (F) 2008 2021-02-09 Sugar Camp ERRA/Blizzards
Somers, Carsen (F) 2008 2021-03-06 Stevens Point IceHawks
Thurs , Landon (F) 2008 2021-02-08 Wausau Wausau Warjack, Midwest ice, NW Blizzards
Anderson, Peter (D) 2008 2021-01-26 Eagle River ERRA
Deitz, Ryan (D) 2008 2021-01-18 Wisconsin Rapids SWCYHA
Jones, Shea (D) 2008 2021-02-17 Wausau Warjacks / Flyers
Kluck, Tyler (D) 2008 2021-02-11 Rosholt Stevens Point Icehawks
Lamer, Brayden (D) 2008 2021-01-20 Tomahawk Flyers
Lemke, Spencer (D) 2008 2021-01-19 Mosinee Mosinee Hockey Club
Meyer, Kade (D) 2008 2021-01-25 Arbor Vitae Lakeland, Yurostars, TW
Miller, Grady (D) 2008 2021-02-01 WRPS SWCYHA
Rasmus, Teigan (D) 2008 2021-02-21 Wausau Warjacks/Flyers/WI Selects
Squires, Riley (D) 2008 2021-02-17 Rhinelander Rhinelader Ice Association
Zirbel, Myles (D) 2008 2021-03-14 DCE Merrill Youth Hockey
Cisewski, Eric (G) 2008 2021-01-18 Stevens Point Stevens Point Icehawks
Gould , Jonathon (G) 2008 2021-02-09 Northland Pines ERRA, Northern WI Blizzard
Lenz, Brooks (G) 2008 2021-01-29 Lakeland NW Blizzards, Lakeland
Scalcucci, Julian (G) 2008 2021-01-19 WAUSAU MCYH/WI Flyers/NW Blizzard/WI Selects

DIVISON TOTAL:38 Participant(s) Registered   ( 23 x Forward - 11 x Defense - 4 x Goalie )

2008 - Region 3

Becks, Braden (F) 2008 2021-01-17 Pulaski Green Bay Bobcats
Briski, Dayton (F) 2008 2021-02-22 Omro Oshkosh
Burdick, Kade (F) 2008 2021-02-01 Plymouth Sheboygan
Coffee, Wyatt (F) 2008 2021-03-16 Sheboygan
Green, Hunter (F) 2008 2021-01-20 Seymour Green Bay Bobcats
Hines, Nathan (F) 2008 2021-03-16 Waupaca
Hovden, Cameron (F) 2008 2021-02-10 Howard-Suamico Green Bay Bobcats
Janowski, Carter (F) 2008 2021-02-22 Howard Suamico Green Bay Area Youth Hockey Association
King, Madox (F) 2008 2021-02-12 FOND DU LAC FOND DU LAC BLUELINE
Korth, Landen (F) 2008 2021-02-16 Pulaski GBAYHA Bobcats , GB Hornets AAA, Midwest Ice AA
Kraft, Brennon (F) 2008 2021-01-23 Berlin Oshkosh
Moreno Cruz, Armando (F) 2008 2021-02-07 Kiel Sheboygan lakers
O'Brien, Jack (F) 2008 2021-01-29 West De Pere De Pere Voyageurs
Ostermann, Andrew (F) 2008 2021-01-23 Kimberly Appleton
Paulson, Brody (F) 2008 2021-03-10 Fond du Lac PeeWeeA/Fond du Lac Blue Line
Robb, Sam (F) 2008 2021-03-14 Kimberly Area School District Appleton Area Hockey Association
Siebert, Max (F) 2008 2021-01-24 Sheboygan
Simonson, Cartyr (F) 2008 2021-01-17 Kimberly Appleton Area Hockey, Flyers
Sondalle, Cohan (F) 2008 2021-01-31 Sheboygan Sheboygan Lakers
Stender, Jack (F) 2008 2021-01-19 Pulaski GBAYHA
Sutton, Mark (F) 2008 2021-01-25 Hortonville fox valley
Thompson, Aiden (F) 2008 2021-01-18 Valders Manitowoc Breakers
Toshner, Ethan (F) 2008 2021-02-19 Appleton Area School District Appleton Area Hockey Association
Umentum , Peyton (F) 2008 2021-02-17 Fond du Lac Blueline
Umentum, Caden (F) 2008 2021-02-17 Fond du Lac Blueline
Verhagen, Zachary (F) 2008 2021-01-27 Neenah Fox Valley
Waller, Oliver (F) 2008 2021-02-23 Waupaca Waupaca youth Hockey Association
Weinholzer, August (F) 2008 2021-02-12 Neenah Fox Valley Blades
Wilke, Ethan (F) 2008 2021-01-18 Sheboygan Sheboygan Lakers
Coda, Brayden (D) 2008 2021-02-03 Appleton Appleton
Drach, Drew (D) 2008 2021-01-25 Neenah Fox Valley Blades
Flanigan, Richard (D) 2008 2021-02-02 Howard Suamico GBAYHA
Flegner, Camden (D) 2008 2021-03-15 WAUPUN Waupun Hockey Association, HF
Jablonski, Max (D) 2008 2021-02-10 GREENVILLE Fox Valley PW A
Klein, David (D) 2008 2021-01-19 Two Rivers Manitowoc Breakers
Kolz, Easton (D) 2008 2021-01-24 Howard-Suamico Green Bay Bobcats
Krueger, Keegan (D) 2008 2021-03-08 SMCS
Massey, Daichi (D) 2008 2021-02-10 Kimberly Area School District AAHA
Powless , Naat'aanii (D) 2008 2021-01-31 Seymour GBAYHA
Sarazin, Evan (D) 2008 2021-01-25 Hortonville Fox Valley Blades
Selissen, Owen (D) 2008 2021-01-29 Howard-Suamico School District Green Bay Area Youth Hockey Association, Green Bay Hornets
Smith, Eljay (D) 2008 2021-03-15 fond du lac Fond du lac blue line
Spaeth, Greg (D) 2008 2021-02-06 Sheboygan Lakers
Taylor, Alexander (D) 2008 2021-01-29 Kohler Sheboygan Lakers
Thiel, Thomas (D) 2008 2021-02-24 Waupaca WAYHA, Midwest Hockey, Hornets
Zinda, Cooper (D) 2008 2021-01-23 Neenah Fox Valley
Fraley, Mason (G) 2008 2021-02-18 Neenah Fox Valley
Lindenberg, Reid (G) 2008 2021-02-07 KIMBERLY AAHA
Magadanz, Chase (G) 2008 2021-01-17 Ripon Oshkosh
Pintar, Justin (G) 2008 2021-03-07 Seymour Community School Distr
Reichenbacher, Elliot (G) 2008 2021-01-20 Hortonville Fox Valley
Reineking, Jacob (G) 2008 2021-03-02 GREEN BAY Green Bay Area Youth Hockey Association
Shevy, Jaden (G) 2008 2021-01-27 Ashwaubenon Green Bay Bobcats

DIVISON TOTAL:53 Participant(s) Registered   ( 29 x Forward - 17 x Defense - 7 x Goalie )

2008 - Region 4

Bible, Ryder (F) 2008 2021-02-04 Cottage Grove Madison Patriots PWA/Wisconsin Jr Stars 07
Bly, Jacob (F) 2008 2021-02-02 Verona VAHS
Burch, Rylan (F) 2008 2021-03-12 Sauk Prairie Sauk Prairie Flyers
Corrigan, Logan (F) 2008 2021-01-30 Madison Metropolitan School Di West Madison Polar Caps
Cutrano, Samuel (F) 2008 2021-02-03 Waunakee Waunakee Wildcats
Disch, Ethan (F) 2008 2021-02-06 Oregon Oregon Youth Hockey
Eller, Cassius (F) 2008 2021-01-19 Waunakee Wildcats Youth Hockey
Fry, Owen (F) 2008 2021-03-12 Beloit Turner Beloit JR Knights
Greunke, Quintin (F) 2008 2021-03-04 Monona Grove Madison Patriots
Haas, Callen (F) 2008 2021-03-14 Mcfarland Mcfarland
Heinecke, Pete (F) 2008 2021-01-27 Stoughton Area School District Stoughton Youth Hockey Association
Hurley, Garrett (F) 2008 2021-03-15 Madison West Madison Ploar Caps
Koch, Owen (F) 2008 2021-02-02 Madison West Madison Polar Caps
Kruger, Oliver (F) 2008 2021-03-09 Verona Verona PWA
Lombardo, Mac (F) 2008 2021-01-26 Verona Verona Peewee A
Manley, Ryan (F) 2008 2021-03-03 Wisconsin Dells RWD/Blue Devils
McInerney , Cameron (F) 2008 2021-01-17 Sauk Prairie Sauk Prairie Youth Hockey
Memdyk, Andrew (F) 2008 2021-01-26 Madison West madison polar caps
Nelson, Paxton (F) 2008 2021-02-28 Stoughton Stoughton youth hockey association
Nelson, Benjamin (F) 2008 2021-02-10 Monona Grove Madison Patriots
Payne, Quinn (F) 2008 2021-02-03 Wisconsin Heights Sauk Prairie
Pieton, Jack (F) 2008 2021-01-30 Waunakee Wildcats Youth Hockey Association
Porter, Owen (F) 2008 2021-01-18 Waunakee Waunakee
Repka, Rene (F) 2008 2021-03-15 Verona Verona Wildcats
Rosenberg , Carter (F) 2008 2021-03-14 Cambridge McFarland Spartans PW-A
Sarnow, Thomas (F) 2008 2021-01-20 Baraboo Thunderbird youth hockey/ Madison Capitols
Schumacher, Austin (F) 2008 2021-01-19 Milton Janesville Youth Hockey Club
Seidel, Iverson (F) 2008 2021-03-13 Janesville Janesville
Sherven, James (F) 2008 2021-02-10 Oregon School District Oregon Youth Hockey
Smothers, Brock (F) 2008 2021-02-28 SW Wisconsin DYHA
Walters, Ethan (F) 2008 2021-03-15 Rockton 140 Beloit junior knights
Weiss, Carl (F) 2008 2021-02-13 Sauk Prairie Sauk Prairie Flyers
Wilke , Cael (F) 2008 2021-02-06 Milton School District Janesville Youth Hockey
Bergeson-Gallun, Ty (D) 2008 2021-03-06 STOUGHTON stoughton youth hockey
Blattner, Johnathan (D) 2008 2021-02-14 Mc Farland McFarland Youth Hockey Association
Boyle, Milo (D) 2008 2021-02-03 Madison West Madison Polarcaps
Clunn, Jack (D) 2008 2021-02-03 Oregon Oregon PWA, Jr Jets
Comstock, Aiden (D) 2008 2021-01-22 Stoughton SYHA
Davis, Brogan (D) 2008 2021-02-02 Sun Prairie Sun Prairie
DiMartino, Keaton (D) 2008 2021-03-05 Oregon Oregon Youth Hockey
Herrman, Blake (D) 2008 2021-03-14 McFarland McFarland Youth Hockey
Janecke, Beau (D) 2008 2021-01-20 Orangeville Monroe Bantam B
Justman, Nathan (D) 2008 2021-02-09 Madison Metropolitan School Di West Madison Polar Caps, Jr. Jets
Kelly, Willliam (D) 2008 2021-02-01 Waunakee
Klemm, A.J. (D) 2008 2021-03-02 Sauk Prairie Sauk Prairie Flyers
Ludmer, Ian (D) 2008 2021-01-18 Verona VWYHA
McKelvey, Taggart (D) 2008 2021-01-18 Waunakee waunakee
Millin, Adrian (D) 2008 2021-01-18 Waunakee Community School Dist WYHA
Saalfeld, Shane (D) 2008 2021-01-19 Edgerton Janesville Hockey Club
Schattschneider, Owen (D) 2008 2021-02-23 Milton Janesville
Thompson, Davis (D) 2008 2021-01-24 Sun Prairie Area School Distri Sun Prairie Youth Hockey Association
Vogelsang, Weston (D) 2008 2021-02-28 mcfarland mcfarland
Anderson Garcia, Chase (G) 2008 2021-03-11 Janesville Janesville Youth Hockey Club
Fritsch , Bradyn (G) 2008 2021-01-23 Monona Grove Patriots
Godfrey, Wyatt (G) 2008 2021-01-25 MONONA Madison Patriots PWA / Team Wisconsin
Koch, Bruno (G) 2008 2021-02-08 Sun Prairie Sun Prairie
Osmond, Benjamin (G) 2008 2021-02-01 Madison West Madison Polar Caps
Sullivan, Keegan (G) 2008 2021-02-07 Monona Grove Madison Patriots

DIVISON TOTAL:58 Participant(s) Registered   ( 33 x Forward - 19 x Defense - 6 x Goalie )

2008 - Region 5

Bechthold, Henry (F) 2008 2021-01-31 Mequon Thiensville Milwaukee Winter Club
Began, Thomas (F) 2008 2021-02-16 Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Winter Club
Brown, Ben (F) 2008 2021-01-20 Franklin SHAW
Davison, Elliot (F) 2008 2021-02-15 KUSD Kenosha Komets
Dugan, Taylor (F) 2008 2021-01-31 Milwaukee Public Schools Milwaukee Winter Club
Fetherston, Ollie (F) 2008 2021-01-28 WFB MWC
Fjellman, Derek (F) 2008 2021-02-17 Pewaukee Waukesha Warhawks
Griffith, Bryce (F) 2008 2021-02-09 Kenosha Unified Kenosha Komets
Kaczor, Harrison (F) 2008 2021-03-08 Fox Point- Bayside Milwaukee Winter Club
Kunz, Andrew (F) 2008 2021-01-28 Oak Creek SHAW PWA
Lange, Brayden (F) 2008 2021-02-17 KUSD Kenosha Komets
Larsen, Will (F) 2008 2021-01-25 Homestead Ozaukee
Laterman, Cyrus (F) 2008 2021-02-06 University School of Milwaukee Milwaukee Winter Club
Lemke, Sean (F) 2008 2021-02-02 Homestead Ozaukee
Peterson, Luke (F) 2008 2021-03-07 Oak Creek Shaw PWB
Schmitz, Connor (F) 2008 2021-02-23 Kenosha Kenosha Komets
Shumlas, Tanner (F) 2008 2021-01-22 Arrowhead Arrowhead
Siclovan, Nathan (F) 2008 2021-01-28 Menomonee Falls Elmbrook
Skaleski, William (F) 2008 2021-02-18 Menomonee Falls Elmbrook
Thomas, Carson (F) 2008 2021-01-28 Port Washington Ozaukee PWA
Thomas, Aaron (F) 2008 2021-03-14 Waukesha Waukesha Warhawks
Wake , Chance (F) 2008 2021-02-15 Kettle moraine
Wehrheim, Andrew P. (F) 2008 2021-02-09 West Allis West Milwaukee (WAW Milwaukee Blaze Hockey (MAYHA)
Abraham, Samuel (D) 2008 2021-03-09 Mukwonago Waukesha Warhawks
Ascenzi-Gordon, Evan (D) 2008 2021-02-15 Muskego SHAW HOCKEY PWA
Becker, Landon (D) 2008 2021-03-14 Arrowhead Arrowhead
Chuckel, Nolan (D) 2008 2021-01-25 Lake Country School Arrowhead Youth Hockey
Fain, Jacob (D) 2008 2021-03-15 St Francis De Sales Lake Genev Kenosha Komets
Flucas, Colton (D) 2008 2021-01-18 Hamilton Elmbrook
Granstrom, Mikael (D) 2008 2021-03-02 Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Winter Club
Harvin, Ryan (D) 2008 2021-01-26 Mukwonago Waukesha Warhawks
Kocourek, Gunter (D) 2008 2021-03-14 Fox Point, Bayside Milwaukee Winter Club
Kohlhepp, Niklas (D) 2008 2021-01-20 Elmbrook Elmbrook Youth Hockey Association
MAY, WILLIAM (D) 2008 2021-01-26 Fox Point Bayside Milwaukee Winter Club
Morrison, Sutter (D) 2008 2021-01-19 Hamilton Waukesha
Muench, Sam (D) 2008 2021-01-22 Franklin Shaw PWA
Rudy, James (D) 2008 2021-03-07 Kenosha Kenosha Komets
Selby, Nate (D) 2008 2021-01-25 Swallow Arrowhead
Wertz, Landon (D) 2008 2021-03-07 West Bend Washington County Ice
Wilkinson, Christopher (D) 2008 2021-01-18 Greendale SHAW
Ferrell, Brady (G) 2008 2021-02-04 Milwaukee Milwaukee Blaze
Malaney, Rohan (G) 2008 2021-03-04 Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Winter Club
Peterson, Mason (G) 2008 2021-01-29 Union Grove Kenosha komets, Vipers
Radomski, Thomas (G) 2008 2021-01-17 Waukesha Waukesha County Youth Hockey
Voss, Sean (G) 2008 2021-03-14 Menomonee Falls Elmbrook Youth Hockey Assoc

DIVISON TOTAL:45 Participant(s) Registered   ( 23 x Forward - 17 x Defense - 5 x Goalie )

2008 - Region 6

Barth, Jack (F) 2008 2021-01-31 Holmen School District Tornado Youth Hockey
Buhr, Drew (F) 2008 2021-02-17 Baldwin-Woodville Baldwin Hockey
Bullis, Spencer (F) 2008 2021-01-25 Hudson Hudson Peewee A
Diggins, Mack (F) 2008 2021-01-19 Eau claire Eau claire pee wee A
Fischer, Willy (F) 2008 2021-02-02 Hudson School District Hudson Hockey Association
Franta, Buchanon (F) 2008 2021-01-17 Hudson Hudson Hockey Peewee A, Yuro Stars AAA (4 ys), Minnesota Mad
Huber, Chase (F) 2008 2021-01-29 New Richmond New Richmond PeeWee A, MN YURO Stars AAA, WI Blaze AAA
Kirkevold, Jack (F) 2008 2021-01-16 Hudson Hudson Hockey, Blue Army
Koonce, Aiden (F) 2008 2021-02-22 West Salem
Larsen, Carter (F) 2008 2021-03-14 Prescott River Falls Youth Hockey
Meek, Henry (F) 2008 2021-01-21 Black River Falls BRF, Blue Devils, WI Crush, Jr.Chill, WI selects
Olson, Colin (F) 2008 2021-01-21 New Richmond New Richmond, Wisconsin Blaze
Peterson, Briar (F) 2008 2021-01-27 Black river falls
Prechel, Oliver (F) 2008 2021-02-27 Menomonie WI Crush
Richardson , Devin (F) 2008 2021-02-13 St. Croix Falls Somerset
Robinson, Tanner (F) 2008 2021-01-22 Altoona Altoona Youth Hockey
Schreier, Brayden (F) 2008 2021-03-10 Sparta
Schultz, Evan (F) 2008 2021-02-22 Somerset SYHA
Van Nest, John (F) 2008 2021-01-23 Osceola Somerset, Blue Army AAA, WI Blaze AAA
Weissinger, Chase (F) 2008 2021-02-01 River Falls River Falls Youth Hockey Association
Wilkens, Brock (F) 2008 2021-01-28 Menomonie Menomonie Mustangs, Wisconsin Crush AAA
Albert, Joshua (D) 2008 2021-03-12 Somerset Somerset Youth Hockey
Barthen, Jack (D) 2008 2021-01-27 Eau Claire Eau Claire, AAU, MN Machine
DeStasio, Logan (D) 2008 2021-02-22 Hudson Hudson Hockey Association
Dirks, Ayden (D) 2008 2021-01-23 Holmen Tornado youth hockey
Flanagan, Jaxon (D) 2008 2021-01-23 River Falls
Genz, Sawyer (D) 2008 2021-01-24 Holmen Tornado Youth Hockey, Jr Chill AAA
Gess, Tanner (D) 2008 2021-01-24 New Richmond New Richmond , Blaze
LeMay, Matthew (D) 2008 2021-03-15 New Richmond
Lien, Jacob (D) 2008 2021-02-04 River Falls River Falls Youth Hockey
Martin, Cash (D) 2008 2021-01-22 Tomah Tomah Youth Hockey, Western Wisconsin Blue Devils, Madison C
Munson, Matthew (D) 2008 2021-02-15 St Croix Central Baldwin Blackhawks, Blaze
Spence, Alex (D) 2008 2021-01-23 Tomah
Spencer, Nathaniel (D) 2008 2021-01-25 Fall Creek Altoona
Stange, Garrett (D) 2008 2021-02-24 Eau Claire Eau Claire Mustangs
Swanson, Brady (D) 2008 2021-01-19 Hudson Hudson
Thillman, Westley (D) 2008 2021-02-20 Eau Claire ECYH, Bucks, WI Crush
Adams, Dane (G) 2008 2021-02-14 Onalaska Tornado Youth Hockey
CURTIS, EVAN (G) 2008 2021-02-23 622 New Richmond, Yuro
Ellis, Davin (G) 2008 2021-01-25 Menomonie Menomonie youth hockey, AAA Bucks, AAA WI Crush
Kramber, Sam (G) 2008 2021-01-26 Saint Croix Hudson Hockey Association
Linn, Daniel (G) 2008 2021-02-04 River Falls, Wisconsin River Falls Youth Hockey Association PeeWee A
Niceswanger, Hayden (G) 2008 2021-01-18 TOMAH Tomah Sparta Titans
Radke, Anthony (G) 2008 2021-01-17 Hudson Hudson

DIVISON TOTAL:44 Participant(s) Registered   ( 21 x Forward - 16 x Defense - 7 x Goalie )

2009 - Region 1

Andrews, Austin (F) 2009 2021-01-27 Rice Lake Rice Lake, WI Crush, AAA Bucks, AAA Selects
Hannula, Braydon (F) 2009 2021-01-21 Maple School District SAHA
Haugen, Henry (F) 2009 2021-01-21 Superior Superior Amateur Hockey/ Rapid Fire AAA
Jack, Dylan (F) 2009 2021-01-26 Chippewa Falls
Johnson, Samuel (F) 2009 2021-01-18 Chippewa Falls Chippewa Youth Hockey Association
Seubert, Collin (F) 2009 2021-03-01 Chippewa Falls Chippewa PeeWee A / Bucks AAA
Severin, Bower (F) 2009 2021-01-27 Superio SAHA
Tepsa, Tucker (F) 2009 2021-01-27 Superior SAHA
Winter, Samuel (F) 2009 2021-02-10 hayward Hayward, Rapid Fire AAA
Bisonette, Gabriel (D) 2009 2021-02-10 Lac Courte Oreilles Ojibwe Sch Hayward Hockey Club
Brummond, Daulton (D) 2009 2021-03-15 Spooner Spooner Youth Hockey Association
Fedie, Thomas (D) 2009 2021-01-19 Chippewa Falls Chippewa Youth hockey
Larson, Nolen (D) 2009 2021-02-09 Spooner Area School District Spooner Rails, Northern Storm AAA
Rice, Brayden (D) 2009 2021-01-21 Superior
Woods, Benjamin (D) 2009 2021-03-02 Rice Lake Rice Lake
Ericksen, Evan (G) 2009 2021-01-24 Chippewa Falls Chippewa Youth Hockey/Bucks AAA
Romsos, Riley (G) 2009 2021-01-24 Shell Lake Spooner Area Youth Hockey

DIVISON TOTAL:17 Participant(s) Registered   ( 9 x Forward - 6 x Defense - 2 x Goalie )

2009 - Region 2

Black, Colin (F) 2009 2021-01-21 Tomahawk Tomahawk
Bouchard, Nathan (F) 2009 2021-02-04 Wisconsin Rapids SWCYHA
Brooks, Tanner (F) 2009 2021-02-26 Mosinee Mosinee Hockey Club
Burt, Liam (F) 2009 2021-02-24 Antigo
Dedie, Jace (F) 2009 2021-01-16 stevens point Ice Hawks
Kennedy, Gabriel (F) 2009 2021-02-04 Rhinelander
Kranig, Kellen (F) 2009 2021-02-23 Chequamegon Price Ice Hockey/UMW Warriors/Junior Yoopers
Mittelsteadt , Max (F) 2009 2021-01-23 DC Everest Warjacks/Flyers
Oswall, Thomas (F) 2009 2021-02-01 Stevens Point
Pergolski, Owen (F) 2009 2021-01-23 Wausau Wausau
Potter, Jack (F) 2009 2021-01-19 Wisconsin Rapids SWCYHA
Reilly, Jett (F) 2009 2021-01-20 tomahawk Tomahawk
Reynolds, Collin (F) 2009 2021-02-23 Northland Pines ERRA
Rhode, Carson (F) 2009 2021-03-04 Antigo Merrill/Antigo/WI Warriors/Blizzards
Richards, Cole (F) 2009 2021-01-25 MHLT Lakeland hawks
Tameling , Hunter (F) 2009 2021-02-08 Northland Pines ERRA
Berray, Colton (D) 2009 2021-02-15 Minocqua Lakeland Hawks Ice Association
Carroll, Beckett (D) 2009 2021-01-17 Stevens Point Stevens Point Icehawks
Flees, Jackson (D) 2009 2021-01-31 Stevens Point Stevens Point Ice Hawks
Novy, Ethan (D) 2009 2021-01-28 Birnamwood Wittenberg Merrill/NW Blizzards
Strong, Garrett (D) 2009 2021-01-29 Stevens Point SPAYHA
Veriha, Richie (D) 2009 2021-02-22 Antigo Antigo Area Youth Hockey Association/ Fox River Force
Leslie, Evrett (G) 2009 2021-01-17 Northland Pines
McKnight, Calvin (G) 2009 2021-01-19 Stevens Point
Michalski, Charles (G) 2009 2021-01-29 Mosinee Mosinee Hockey Club
Olds, Aiden (G) 2009 2021-01-31 Tomorrow River School District Stevens Point Ice Hawks/Hockey Factory
Pesko, Nick (G) 2009 2021-03-02 Phillips Price Ice
Rivord, Asher (G) 2009 2021-02-08 Rhinelander Rhinelander Hodags

DIVISON TOTAL:28 Participant(s) Registered   ( 16 x Forward - 6 x Defense - 6 x Goalie )

2009 - Region 3

Bastian, Jadyn (F) 2009 2021-01-18 Winneconne Oshkosh Warbirds/Hockey Factory
Blankenheim, Logan (F) 2009 2021-01-27 Fond Du Lac Fond Du Lac Blueline/Hockey Factory
Castro, Valentino (F) 2009 2021-02-10 Pulaski GBAYHA
Chosa, Ethan (F) 2009 2021-01-19 Appleton Aaha , /Bulldogs
Denny, Wyatt (F) 2009 2021-02-13 Peshtigo M&M Thunder
Ebeling, Cash (F) 2009 2021-02-09 Howard-Suamico Green Bay Bobcats
Forgette, Grant (F) 2009 2021-02-04 Howard Suamicio GBAYHA
Grater, Hudson (F) 2009 2021-01-20 NEENAH Fox Valley PW A
Hutchison, Adrian (F) 2009 2021-01-26 Sheboygan Sheboygan Lakers
Janssen, Parker (F) 2009 2021-01-25 Kimberly Area School District Appleton Area Hockey Associaion/Fox Cities Bulldogs
Kelley, Liam (F) 2009 2021-01-30 Neenah Fox Valley PW A / Fox Cities Bulldogs
King, Mason (F) 2009 2021-01-27 Fond du Lac Fond du Lac Blue Line
King, Mason (F) 2009 2021-01-20 Hortonville
Koller, Jacob (F) 2009 2021-02-09 Oshkosh Oshkosh Youth Hockey/Fox Cities Bulldogs
Molaski, Jake (F) 2009 2021-01-24 Howard Suamico GBAYHA
Oberneder, Nick (F) 2009 2021-01-29 Fond du Lac Fond du Lac Blueline Hockey
Perron, Kohen (F) 2009 2021-01-25 Neenah
Process, Braden (F) 2009 2021-02-17 Freedom GBAYHA
Pruno, Brandon (F) 2009 2021-02-07 Kaukauna AAHA
Scholl, Isaac (F) 2009 2021-02-11 Neenah FVYHA
Sieg, Jameson (F) 2009 2021-01-22 menasha
Skenandore Veleke, Corey (F) 2009 2021-01-18 Manitowoc Manitowoc Breakers
Tepe, Jameson (F) 2009 2021-01-24 Gibraltar Green Bay Bobcats
Wehausen, Griffin (F) 2009 2021-02-19 West DePere DePere
Wernli, Bru (F) 2009 2021-02-14 Roncali Manitowoc
Armbruster, Kielian (D) 2009 2021-01-29 shawano shawano hockey
Beck, William (D) 2009 2021-01-25 Oshkosh
Buck, Asher (D) 2009 2021-02-11 Little Chute AAHA
Friese, Mayson (D) 2009 2021-01-24 waupun waupun hockey
Fromolz, Hunter (D) 2009 2021-03-14 Waupun School District Waupun Hockey Association
Harma, Braxton (D) 2009 2021-02-18 Greenville Middle School Fox Valley Youth Hockey
Hronek, Brody (D) 2009 2021-02-12 Pulaski GBAYHA
Koerner, Jacob (D) 2009 2021-02-14 Waupun Waupun
Laabs, Clayton (D) 2009 2021-01-29 Neenah Fox Valley
Marsh, Jude (D) 2009 2021-01-20 Neenah Fox Valley Youth Hockey
Moreno, Reginald (D) 2009 2021-03-14 Green Bay Green Bay Area Youth Hockey
Regan, Carter (D) 2009 2021-02-01 Kiel School District Sheboygan Lakers Pee Wee A
Schmear, Wesley (D) 2009 2021-01-20 Neenah Fox Valley Youth Hockey
Taber, Kyle (D) 2009 2021-02-27 Howards Grove Sheboygan Lakers
Wilkins, Trenton (D) 2009 2021-02-03 Neenah Fox Valley Blades
Zar, Eli (D) 2009 2021-02-02 North Fond du Lac Fond du Lac Blueline
Bauer, Easton (G) 2009 2021-01-23 Sheboygan Sheboygan
Davis, Samuel (G) 2009 2021-02-01 Howard Suamico School District AAHA
Frank, Nathan (G) 2009 2021-01-23 West De Pere
Harris, Hunter (G) 2009 2021-02-27 Wrightstown GBAYHA Peewee A
Moseman, Ethan (G) 2009 2021-01-19 Appleton Appleton
Rottman, Caden (G) 2009 2021-01-20 Fond du Lac Fond du Lac Blue Line, Evictors AAA
Schubert, Joseph (G) 2009 2021-02-01 Fond du Lac

DIVISON TOTAL:48 Participant(s) Registered   ( 25 x Forward - 16 x Defense - 7 x Goalie )

2009 - Region 4

Argall, Caden (F) 2009 2021-03-14 Sauk Prairie Sauk Prairie
Benson, Griffin (F) 2009 2021-01-23 Milton Janesville
Bible, Kegan (F) 2009 2021-01-28 Monona grove Madison Patriots
Bingham, Max (F) 2009 2021-01-23 Monona Grove Sun Prairie
Boucher, Isaac (F) 2009 2021-01-28 Madison West West Madison Polar Caps
Carpenter, Ty (F) 2009 2021-03-05 Sun Prairie Area School Distri Sun Prairie Youth Hockey
Garton, Elliott (F) 2009 2021-02-09 Columbus Wi Sun Prairie Youth Hockey
Jensen, Tage (F) 2009 2021-03-10 Elkhorn area school district Janesville Youth Hockey
Kennedy, Owen (F) 2009 2021-01-22 Janesville
Kinsler, Hudson (F) 2009 2021-02-02 Our Lady Queen of Peace West Madison Polar Caps
Krieski, Tyler (F) 2009 2021-02-06 REEDSBURG RWD
Matthews, Skylar (F) 2009 2021-02-14 VASD Verona Hockey Association
Mattila, Eli (F) 2009 2021-02-10 Verona Verona
Mazur, Evan (F) 2009 2021-01-25 Middleton West Madison Polar Caps
McLeod, JJ (F) 2009 2021-02-27 Middleton MIddleton
Milota, Hunter (F) 2009 2021-02-09 Stoughton
Moriva, Aidan (F) 2009 2021-03-15 Monona Grove Madison Patriots
Murphy, Owen (F) 2009 2021-01-26 Waunakee Waunakee
Pautsch, Keegan (F) 2009 2021-02-19 Monona Grove Patriots Youth Hockey
Person, Luke (F) 2009 2021-02-03 Verona Area School District
Porter, Carter (F) 2009 2021-01-22 Janesville Janesville Youth Hockey
Richards, Ryder (F) 2009 2021-01-31 Madison Metropolitan School Di West Madison Polar Caps
Schachte, David (F) 2009 2021-02-08 Madison Metropolitan School Di West Madison Polar Caps
Siniscalchi , Will (F) 2009 2021-01-30 Edgewood West Madison Polar Caps
Timmons, Jordan (F) 2009 2021-02-19 Madison Patriots
Trine, Nolan (F) 2009 2021-02-12 Sun Prairie Sun Prairie Youth Hockey Association
Wenkman, Jacob (F) 2009 2021-02-01 Hamilton middle school West Madison Polar Caps
Wilcox, Ethan (F) 2009 2021-01-19 Reedsburg RWD
Yamashita, Gabriel (F) 2009 2021-02-02 MMSD Madison Patriot
Zhang, Ryan (F) 2009 2021-02-20 Madison Metropolitan School Di West Madison Polar Caps
Zuleger, Alex (F) 2009 2021-03-14 Sun Prairie Sun Prairie Youth Hockey Mite - PeeWeeB
Behnke, Brady (D) 2009 2021-01-18 Waunakee Waunakee
Burgard, Vaughn (D) 2009 2021-01-27 Sun Prairie Sun Prairie Youth Hockey
Feinstein, Carson (D) 2009 2021-02-02 Verona West Madison Polar Caps
Goetzke, Luke (D) 2009 2021-01-25 Madison Memorial Polar Caps PWA
Hagen , Tyler (D) 2009 2021-01-23 Janesville Janesville youth Hockey
Kauss, Rowan (D) 2009 2021-03-02 River Valley Sauk Prairie/SCC
Meskin, Hayden (D) 2009 2021-02-07 MMSD West Madison PolarCaps
Meyer, Gavin (D) 2009 2021-02-07 Monona Grove School District Sun Prairie Youth Hockey
Rosol, Evan (D) 2009 2021-02-13 Monona Grove Madison Patriots
Schleis, Cole (D) 2009 2021-02-17 Monona Grove Madison Patriots
Schuler, Thomas (D) 2009 2021-02-20 Janesville Janesville Youth Hockey
Uhlinger, Rory (D) 2009 2021-02-09 Madison Metropolitan School Di West Madison Polar Caps
Urben, Logan (D) 2009 2021-01-26 Madison Metropolitan School Di Polar Caps
Varnell, Joseph (D) 2009 2021-01-30 Madison Madison Patriots
Cagle, Tate (G) 2009 2021-01-28 Madison West Madison Polar Caps
Goodman, Ethan (G) 2009 2021-03-07 Sauk Prairie Sauk Prairie Youth Hockey
Graf, Taylen (G) 2009 2021-01-23 Lodi Sauk Prairie
Jerome, Jordan (G) 2009 2021-03-04 BELOIT Beloit
Meyer, Weston (G) 2009 2021-02-04 Waunakee Waunakee Wildcats
Nagle, Frankie (G) 2009 2021-01-29 Madison Metropolitan Madison West Polar Caps
Schumacher, Max (G) 2009 2021-01-19 Janesville Janesville Hockey Club

DIVISON TOTAL:52 Participant(s) Registered   ( 31 x Forward - 14 x Defense - 7 x Goalie )

2009 - Region 5

Bachand, Aiden (F) 2009 2021-01-24 South milwuakee
Bentley, John (Jack) (F) 2009 2021-01-30 Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Winter Club
Borchardt, Ethan (F) 2009 2021-02-25 Shorewood Milwaukee Winter Club
Cantwell, Emerson (F) 2009 2021-02-02 Milwaukee Public Schools Milwaukee Winter Club
Coggins, Sean (F) 2009 2021-01-24 Muskego-Norway SHAW
Curtiss, Weston (F) 2009 2021-02-15 Union Grove Union Kenosha Komets
Demetry, Nate (F) 2009 2021-01-20 Menomonee Falls Elmbrook
DeWane, Rogan (F) 2009 2021-01-23 Muskego-Norway SHAW
Drabant, Oliver (F) 2009 2021-01-24 Milwaukee Public Schools Shaw
Farina, Giuliano (F) 2009 2021-02-18 Mequon-Thiensville Ozaukee Youth Hockey Association
Goralski , Alexander (F) 2009 2021-02-10 New Berlin, WI Milwaukee Blaze
Hakes, Hayden (F) 2009 2021-01-19 Elmbrook
Hintze, Kolten (F) 2009 2021-01-21 Slinger Washington County
Horner, Maxwell (F) 2009 2021-01-25 Muskego/Norway SHAW
Jarmuz, Austin (F) 2009 2021-01-29 Grafton Ozaukee
Khoury, Grant (F) 2009 2021-01-25 Hartland Arrowhead PWA, Grit Next Level
Koskovich, Thomas (F) 2009 2021-01-23 Whitnall SHAW
Kundinger, Caleb (F) 2009 2021-01-23 Mequon-Theinsville Ozuakee Ice Dogs
Kunz, Declan (F) 2009 2021-01-28 Oak Creek SHAW PWA
McHenry, Roan (F) 2009 2021-02-02 Waukesha Waukesha County Youth Hockey Association
McKay, Brody (F) 2009 2021-01-20 Hamilton EYHA
Merk, Jack (F) 2009 2021-03-03 Fox Point Bayside Milwaukee Winter Club
Nelson, Aedan (F) 2009 2021-01-20 Elmbrook EYHA/MJA/SJJS
Newlands, Devin (F) 2009 2021-02-19 Oconomowoc Waukesha Warhawks
Peterson, Trent (F) 2009 2021-02-04 Hartford Washington county Youth Hockey
Sherf, Nathan (F) 2009 2021-01-24 RACINE Kenosha Komets
Thombs, Joshua (F) 2009 2021-02-21 Pewaukee
Tourtillott, Brock (F) 2009 2021-01-24 arrowhead AYHA
Twining, Jase (F) 2009 2021-03-09 Richfield WCYHA
Urban, Nate (F) 2009 2021-02-09 Mequon/Thiensville Ozaukee/MKE Blaze
Wormuth, William (F) 2009 2021-03-09 New Berlin Milwaukee Blaze peewee
Calzada, Christopher (D) 2009 2021-01-24 Cedarburg Ozaukee Ice Dogs
Chase, Riley (D) 2009 2021-03-15 Wauwatosa Elmbrook
Farina, Gabriel (D) 2009 2021-02-18 Mequon-Thiensville
Frutchey, James (D) 2009 2021-02-15 Mukwonago Waukesha Warhawks
Mielke, Paul (D) 2009 2021-02-16 University School of Milwaukee Milwaukee Winter Club
Nissen, Dylan (D) 2009 2021-01-26 Oconomowoc Waukesha County Warhawks
Rathburn , Finn (D) 2009 2021-01-26 Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Winter Club
Rudy, Seamus (D) 2009 2021-03-07 Kenosha
Schroeder, Michael (D) 2009 2021-01-31 Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Winter Club
Thurmer, Logan (D) 2009 2021-01-28 Hartford Washington County Youth Hockey
Ticha, Acen (D) 2009 2021-02-05 Yorkville Kenosha Komets
Torinus, Mike (D) 2009 2021-01-23 Mequon-Thiensville Milwaukee Winter Club
Wasielewski, Jake (D) 2009 2021-02-12 Elmbrook Elmbrook
Weiss, Jack (D) 2009 2021-02-07 Thiensville Ozaukee
Katsma, Randall (RJ) (G) 2009 2021-01-21 West Bend Washington County Youth Hockey Association
Kenesie, Christian (G) 2009 2021-01-29 Kenosha Kenosha Komets
Neumeyer , Joey (G) 2009 2021-01-31 Merton AYHA
Schmitt, Zach (G) 2009 2021-03-09 Franklin Schools SHAW

DIVISON TOTAL:49 Participant(s) Registered   ( 31 x Forward - 14 x Defense - 4 x Goalie )

2009 - Region 6

Baures, Braydon (F) 2009 2021-02-28 West Salem West Salem/ Jr Chill
Bonner, Cylas (F) 2009 2021-02-16 Eau Claire area school distric Eau Claire youth hockey; AAA Bucks
Eastwold, Eddie (F) 2009 2021-02-25 Eau Claire Eau Claire Youth Hockey, Bucks AAA
Flannery, Mason (F) 2009 2021-02-18 Eau Claire Eau Claire Youth Hockey Pee Wee A, Buck AAA
Haats, Ty (F) 2009 2021-01-20 Altoona Altoona Peewees/Wisconsin Bucks AAA Wisconsin Crush AAA
Haun, Caden (F) 2009 2021-02-01 Tomah
Hayes, Jack (F) 2009 2021-03-09 Hudson HHA
Hoepfl, Nolan (F) 2009 2021-01-26 Prescott River Falls Pee Wee A, Cottage Grove Eskimos AAA
Kruschke, Kaden (F) 2009 2021-02-16 Eau claire Eau claire mustangs
Kullman, Henry (F) 2009 2021-01-16 Hudson Hudson Hockey Association
Lachaussie, Tegan (F) 2009 2021-02-28 New Richmond New Richmond, WI Blaze
Langeness, Ceagan (F) 2009 2021-02-01 NEW RICHMOND New Richmond Peewee A/Yuro Stars
Lathe, Ryland (F) 2009 2021-03-15 Somerset wi
Lenfant, Jett (F) 2009 2021-01-27 Menomonie Menomonie Mustangs / Minnesota Made Choice league / Ducks
Lubinsky, Ian (F) 2009 2021-02-01 Holmen TYH PWA, Blue Devils AAA, SQA, Jr Chill AAA
Marincel, Cooper (F) 2009 2021-01-26 Menomonie Minnesota Made Choice
Moore, Cooper (F) 2009 2021-02-03 ECASD ECYH Pee Wee A, NW Bucks AAA
Palm, Eric (F) 2009 2021-01-20 Hudson School District Hudson Hockey Association
Parker, Easton (F) 2009 2021-01-18 Eau Claire Eau Claire PeeWee A / Bucks AAA
Parr, Evan (F) 2009 2021-02-18 New Richmond New Richmond PeeWee A/Blaze AAA
Robinson, Brady (F) 2009 2021-01-22 Altoona Altoona Youth Hockey, WI Crush
Schemberger, Luke (F) 2009 2021-02-02 Eau Claire Eau Claire Youth Hockey Pee Wee A
Slusser, Brody (F) 2009 2021-03-12 Holmen Tornado
Thiel, Blake (F) 2009 2021-02-16 Somerset Somerset/Blaze
Ahneman, Cole (D) 2009 2021-03-01 Eau Claire ECYH Mustangs
Hays, Carter (D) 2009 2021-02-08 Altoona Eau Claire Youth Hockey, Evictors
Larson, Owen (D) 2009 2021-03-01 Eau Claire Eau Claire
LeMay, Josh (D) 2009 2021-02-12 New Richmond Blaze AAA
Magnuson, Caden (D) 2009 2021-02-02 Eau Claire Eau Claire Youth Hockey, Bucks AAA
Maier, Weston (D) 2009 2021-02-10 Holmen Onalaska Tornado Youth Hockey
Morrison, Jackson (D) 2009 2021-01-23 Cashton Viroqua Thunder, Blue Devils AAA, JR Chill AAA
Reimer, Easton (D) 2009 2021-01-25 New Richmond New Richmond Youth Hockey
Sass, Keagan (D) 2009 2021-01-23 New Richmond Middle School New Richmond Tiger Hockey
Smith, Preston (D) 2009 2021-03-13 Hudson Hudson Hockey Association
Steele, Henry (D) 2009 2021-01-17 Hudson Hudson Peewee A, Blue Army
Thiel, Brock (D) 2009 2021-02-16 Somerset Somerset/Blaze
Dowd, Edmund (G) 2009 2021-01-25 School district of the Menomon Menomonie Youth Hockey, Bucks AAA
Duss, Carter (G) 2009 2021-01-24 Eau Claire Eau Claire Youth Hockey/Bucks AAA
Smith, Taylor (G) 2009 2021-03-13 Hudson Hudson Hockey Association

DIVISON TOTAL:39 Participant(s) Registered   ( 24 x Forward - 12 x Defense - 3 x Goalie )
OVERALL TOTAL: 757 Participant(s) Registered   ( 403 x Forward - 263 x Defense - 91 x Goalie )





  
We are a proud member of the Wisconsin Amateur Hockey Association and USA Hockey